Teamjacobrulez Fanfiction Stories ^_^

Another Chance Pictures

The official poster for Another Chance!!

Bella

Name: Isabella Maria Swan

Nickname: Bella, Bells, Babe, Hun, BB, Baby Bee

Age: 18

Born: September 13, 1989

Eyes: Brown

Hair Color: Brown

Mate: Flame 

Element: Fire

 

Flame

 

Name: Flame Ash Environ

Nickname: Red, Little Red, Babe, Hun

Age: 19

Born: January 26, 1988

Eyes: Gray

Hair Color: Black

Mate: Bella
Element: Fire  

Terra

Name: Terra Lily Environ

Nickname:Ter, Terry

Age: 18

Born: June 19, 1989

Eyes: Brown

Hair Color: Brown

Mate: Angel
Element: Earth

 

Angel

Name: Angelico Marc Environ

Nickname: Angel

Age: 19

Born: March 21, 1988

Eyes:Green

Hair Color: Black

Mate: Terra
Element: Spirit

 

Zephyra

Name: Zephyra Bree Environ

Nickname:Zeph, Zephy

Age: 18

Born: October 30, 1989

Eyes: Gray

Hair Color: Snow White

Mate: Dimitri
Element: Wind/Air

 

Dimitri

Name: Dimitri Ray Environ

Nickname:Mitri, Tri

Age: 18

Born: May 2, 1988

Eyes: Green

Hair Color: Brown

Mate: Zephyra

 Element: Earth

Nixie

Name: Nixie Lea Environ

Nickname:Nix

Age: 18

Born: April 7, 1989

Eyes: Blue

Hair Color:Blonde with Blue highlights

Mate: Ritchie

 Element:Water

Ritchie

Name: Richard Icey Environ

Nickname:Ritchie, Ritz

Age: 19

Born: December 25, 1988

Eyes: Light Blue

Hair Color: Brown

Mate: Nixie
Element: Ice

 

Xenon

Name: Xenon Lite Environ

Nickname: Xen, Xeno

Age: 18

Born: November 3, 1989

Eyes: Brown

Hair Color: Black with Blonde highlights

Mate: Nyte
Element: Energy

 

Nyte

Name: Nyte Darc Environ

Nickname:Ny, Nyte,Emo Boy

Age: 19

Born: October 31, 1988

Eyes:Black

Hair Color: Black

Mate: Xenon
Element : Dark

 

Parents

I'll leave up their appearances to your imagination!!!

Announcements

Watch out for Keep Holding On!!

<------- Go ahead and click on the link for a sneak peak! :D