Teamjacobrulez Fanfiction Stories ^_^

I'm in Love with a.... Rockstar Poster

This is the official poster for my new story!! 



Name: Isabella Marie Swan

Nickname: Bella, Bells, Babe

Age: 18

Born: September 13, 1989

Eyes: Brown

Hair Color: Brown

Lover: Blake




Name: Blake Stone

Nickname: Rockstar, Blake

Age: 18

Born: March 21, 1989

Eyes: Blue

Hair Color: Brown

Lover: Bella



Name: Audrey Barnes

Nickname: Audi

Age: 18

Born: May 3, 1989

Eyes: Brown

Hair Color: Brown

Lover: Jeremy


Name: Jeremy Marcs

Nickname: Jay

Age: 18

Born: April 10, 1989

Eyes: Blue

Hair Color:Blonde

Lover: Audi


Watch out for Keep Holding On!!

<------- Go ahead and click on the link for a sneak peak! :D