Teamjacobrulez Fanfiction Stories ^_^

My Savior

The official poster to my new story My Savior!! 

Bella

Name: Isabella Marie Swan
Nickname: Bella, Bells, Honey, Baby, Babe
Age: 17
Born: September 13, 1992
Eyes: Brown 
Type:Human
Mate:Paul

 

Paul

Name: Paul Rae Meraz
Nickname:Paulie, Wolfy, Babe, Baby, Honey
Age: 18
Born: August 16, 1991
Eyes: Brown 
Type:Werewolf
Mate: Bella

 

Paul's Wolf

Announcements

Watch out for Keep Holding On!!

<------- Go ahead and click on the link for a sneak peak! :D